Daftar Pemenang SBS Entertainment Awards 2021

by

SBS Entertainment Awards 2021 digelar pada 18 Desember, dan dipandu oleh Lee Seung GiJang Do Yeon, dan Han Hye Jin.

Piala Daesang (Grand Prize) tahun ini diberikan kepada tim “My Little Old Boy”. “Kick a Goal”, program yang menampilkan para selebriti wanita bermain sepakbola, meraih popularitas tinggi tahun ini dan membawa pulang sejumlah penghargaan. “Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”, yang akan segera berakhir di tahun keempatnya, memenangkan Special Award.

Untuk pertama kalinya, SBS Entertainment Awards 2021 juga memberikan penghargaan Variety Star of the Year kepada 12 pemenang.

Berikut daftar lengkap pemenangnya!

Grand Award (Daesang): tim “My Little Old Boy”

Producers’ Award: Lee Seung Gi (“Master in the House”, “Team Up 072”)

SBS Honorary Employee Award: Ji Suk Jin (“Running Man”)

Top Excellence Award (Reality): Tak Jae Hoon (“My Little Old Boy”, “Dolsing Fourmen”)

Top Excellence Award (Talk/Variety): Yang Se Chan (“Running Man”)

Top Excellence Award (Show/Sports): Park Sun Young (“Kick a Goal”)

Top Excellence in Programming Award: “Running Man”, “Kick a Goal”

Excellence Award (Reality): Lee Ji Hye (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”)

Excellence Award (Talk/Variety): Kim Joon Ho dan Im Won Hee (“My Little Old Boy”, “Dolsing Fourmen”)

Excellence Award (Show/Sports): para kapten tim “Kick a Goal” musim pertama

Excellence in Programming Award: “Archive K”, “LOUD”, “Dolsing Fourmen”

Special Award: “Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”

Variety Star of the Year: Shin Dong Yup, Tak Jae Hoon, Lee Sang Min, Lee Kyung Kyu, Lee Seung Gi, Park Sun Young, Ji Suk Jin, Kim Jong Kook, Yoo Jae Suk, Kim Gura, Seo Jang Hoon, Yang Se Hyung

Best Couple: Lee Soo Geun dan Bae Sung Jae (“Kick a Goal”)

Best Teamwork: tim “Master in the House”

Best Family: tim “Same Bed, Different Dreams 2 – You Are My Destiny”

Next Level Award: Jang Do Yeon (“Womance”, “Story of the Day When You Bite Your Tail”)

Directors’ Award: para pelatih tim “Kick a Goal” (Kim Byung Ji, Lee Chun Soo, Choi Jin Chul, Hyun Young Min, Baek Ji Hoon)

Screenwriter Award: Jang Jung Hee (“Kick a Goal”), Yang Hyo Im (“Running Man”), Kim Yoon Hee (“Kim Young Chul’s PowerFM”), Hwang Chae Young (“Unanswered Questions”)

Radio DJ Award: Boom (“Boom Boom Power”), Lee Sook Young (“Love FM”)

Rookie Award (Radio): Park Ha Sun (“Park Ha Sun’s Cine-Town”)

Rookie Award (Reality): Park Goon (“My Little Old Boy”, “Law of the Jungle”), Lee Hyun Yi (“Same Bed, Different Dreams 2- You Are My Destiny”, “Kick a Goal”)

Rookie Award (Show/Sports): Lee Seung Yeob (“Team Up 072”)

Rookie Award (Variety): Geum Sae Rok (“Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant”)

Selamat untuk seluruh pemenang!

Loading…

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.