mbc-entertainment-awards

Daftar Pemenang “MBC Entertainment Awards 2016”

mbc-entertainment-awards

MBC menggelar ajang penghargaan untuk program dan talent hiburan terbaik di tahun 2016.

“MBC Entertainment Awards 2016” yang dipandu oleh Kim Sung Joo, Lee Sung Kyung, dan Jun Hyun Moo digelar pada 29 Desember.

Penghargaan tertinggi di malam itu diberikan kepada Yoo Jae Suk atas perannya di “Infinite Challenge”, yang juga memenangkan penghargaan Best Program Award atas pilihan pemirsa. Rekannya di acara yang sama, Jung Jun Ha juga membawa pulang penghargaan High Excellence Award untuk variety.

Berikut daftar lengkap pemenangnya:

Rookie Award untuk Music and Talk Show: Shin Go Eun (“Section TV”) dan Han Dong Geun (“Duet Song Festival”)

Rookie Award untuk Variety: Lee Si Young (“Real Men”) dan Park Chan Ho (“Real Men”)

Rookie Award untuk Radio: Kangta (“Starry Night”) dan Park Soo Hong (“It’s the Time of Radio”)

Excellence Award untuk Radio: Kim Shin Young (“Kim Shin Young’s Noon Song of Hope”) dan Kim Hyun Chul (“Kim Hyun Chul’s Afternoon Discovery”)

High Excellence Award untuk Radio: Bae Chul Soo (“Bae Chul Soo’s Music Camp”)

Screenwriter of the Year untuk Televisi: Lee Ae Young (“Real Men”)

Screenwriter of the Year untuk Radio: Park Geum Sun (“Women’s Time”)

PD Award: Kim Gura (“Radio Star”, “King of Mask Singer”, “My Little Television”)

Best Teamwork Award: “King of Mask Singer” (PD No Si Yong)

Best Couple Award: Eric Nam dan Solar Mamamoo (“We Got Married”)

Special Award untuk Penyanyi: Ha Hyun Woo

Special Award untuk Music and Talk Show: Yoon Jong Shin (“Radio Star”)

Special Award untuk Variety: Jun Hyun Moo (“I Live Alone”)

Lifetime Achievement Award: Goo Bong Seo

Popularity Award: Yang Se Hyung (“Infinite Challenge”), Cao Lu dan Jo Se Ho (“We Got Married”), Han Hye Jin (“I Live Alone”)

MC Award: Baek Ji Young, Sung Si Kyung, Yoo Se Yoon (“Duet Song Festival”)

Excellence Award untuk Music and Talk Show: Solbi (“Real Men” dan “Radio Star”), Yoo Young Suk (“King of Mask Singer”)

Excellence Award untuk Variety: Park Na Rae (“I Live Alone”), Heo Kyung Hwan (“Real Men”)

High Excellence Award untuk Variety: Lee Guk Joo (“I Live Alone”, “We Got Married”), Jung Joon Ha (“Infinite Challenge”)

High Excellence Award untuk Music and Talk Show: Kim Sung Joo (“King of Mask Singer”)

Best Program of the Year: “Infinite Challenge”

Grand Prize (Daesang): Yoo Jae Suk

Selamat untuk para pemenang!

Source: soompi

Indotrans: anisrina

Advertisements